AZEALIA DRESS

$1,395.00

Beaded Gown with plunging neckline and sheer hem
Centerback zipper

Size Guide Shipping Returns & Exchanges

AZEALIA DRESS has been added to your shopping bag.

Check Out

AZEALIA DRESS has been added to your list.

Close

Gabi’s Notes

The Azealia Dress is my favorite gown from our Fall collection. I love the intricate beading detail on the dress.

Details & Care

100% Nylon Mesh. Lining: 100% Viscose
Dry Clean
Imported

Fit & Model

US sizing
The model is 5'10" and wearing a size 2

 
Close

size guide

We have provided this item's measurements to help you decide which size to buy. All measurements are in Inches

SizeLengthBustWaist
0603025.5
260.53126.5
4613227.5
661.53328.5
8623429.5
1062.53530.5
126336.532

The following charts will help you match the designer's size scheme for this product (indicated in the dropdown) to your usual size.

CLOTHING

XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXL
US02-44-681012
UK6810121416
Italy384042444648
France343638404244
Denmark323436384042
Russia404244464850
Australia6810121416
Japan579111315

shoes

Italy35.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.541
UK2.533.544.555.566.577.58
US5.566.577.588.599.51010.511
France36.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542
  • SHOULDER

    From shoulder tip to shoulder tip

  • sleeve

    From the underarm to the cuff

  • HIP

    Measure around the point of your hips at the top of the legs. This will be approximately nine inches below your natural waistline

  • INSIDE LEG

    The distance from the top of your inside leg (at the crotch) to your ankle

  • SHOES

    Candela sizes are Italian unless otherwise stated

  • bust

    Measure around the fullest part of your bust

  • waist

    The slimmest part of your natural waistline - above your navel and below your ribcage

  • rise

    This is the distance from the top of the waistband to the crotch

  • length

    Lengths are taken from the highest point of the back of the garment, from the shoulder or neckline, to the hem

close

Gabi’s Notes

The Azealia Dress is my favorite gown from our Fall collection. I love the intricate beading detail on the dress.